Skip to main content
727 Finance
English

Digital asset markets

The market in context. Every asset in focus.

Track major assets, compare market performance and understand the moves behind prices.

Market snapshot2026-10-09 04:10 UTCTracked assets with market data available
Tracked asset market cap USD2,560,410,939,897
24h trading volume USD24,397,949,961
Tracked assets2,502
Gainers / Losers781/1,658

02 / Market structure

24-hour return distribution

assets
Asset counts by return range. Missing values are excluded. 0 missing values

Market cap composition

BTC64.7%ETH11.9%BNB3.9%XRP3.4%Other assets16.2%

Calculated from the market caps of assets tracked on this site

03 / 24h change

Leading gainers and decliners

Losers0%Gainers

04 / Asset

Market snapshot

All assets →

Quoted in: USD

AssetPrice24h change24h trading volumeMarket cap
BTCBitcoin82,480.01-0.39%7,317,150,9881,655,711,961,326
ETHEthereum2,495.58-2.82%4,082,649,264304,255,618,855
BNBBNB741.72-3.61%204,071,37398,589,004,117
XRPXRP1.40-1.40%995,353,69888,006,162,366
SOLSolana110.55-4.45%1,184,320,94364,982,275,575
TRXTRON0.332200-1.07%51,743,42931,530,599,075
HYPEHyperliquid85.45-2.67%224,572,27421,708,284,384
ZECZcash1,220.80-5.91%895,038,80420,621,705,574
DOGEDogecoin0.085040-4.18%365,694,32113,284,490,526
XMRMonero539.74-3.60%10,573,25410,148,823,277