Skip to main content
727 Finance
English

Cryptocurrency markets

Track prices, market capitalization, volume, and performance across major digital assets.

Market ranking filters · Blockchain filter
Clear

Popular

50 assets
AssetPrice USD24h %24h volumeMarket cap7 days %
BTCBitcoin82,480.01-0.397,317,150,988.201,655,711,961,325.70-3.50
ETHEthereum2,495.58-2.824,082,649,264.25304,255,618,855.26-8.12
BNBBNB741.72-3.61204,071,372.6498,589,004,116.92-4.37
XRPXRP1.40-1.40995,353,697.5988,006,162,365.78-7.31
SOLSolana110.55-4.451,184,320,942.5264,982,275,575.26-8.58
TRXTRON0.332200-1.0751,743,428.5731,530,599,074.83-0.69
HYPEHyperliquid85.45-2.67224,572,274.4221,708,284,383.98-3.67
ZECZcash1,220.80-5.91895,038,803.5520,621,705,574.00-8.39
DOGEDogecoin0.085040-4.18365,694,320.8313,284,490,525.70-10.33
XMRMonero539.74-3.6010,573,254.4110,148,823,277.47-1.29
WBTC82,376.55-0.445,494,489.7410,122,850,129.65-3.62
LINKChainlink12.85-2.45129,440,263.059,609,762,225.41-10.77
ADACardano0.235700-7.46198,800,787.058,672,624,364.60-5.49
LEOLEO Token8.90-0.20878,821.588,179,552,552.88-0.81
WBTWhiteBIT Coin85,387.008.60118,408.537,023,910,130.20-2.91
XLMStellar0.194600-2.3197,079,087.826,818,186,649.75-11.75
NEARNEAR Protocol4.77-10.99767,622,558.086,258,217,979.02-2.57
BCHBitcoin Cash278.90-6.6066,256,375.155,609,134,127.39-9.97
LTCLitecoin63.87-2.37106,234,377.784,957,350,882.20-7.00
CC0.1192301.7616,808,209.864,756,276,702.74-1.59
UNIUniswap7.37-6.41205,938,758.714,601,604,865.95-18.51
AVAXAvalanche10.27-6.73140,176,482.394,560,523,768.72-6.69
GRAM1.39-2.6631,154,541.244,439,554,823.77-11.10
TON1.39-2.322,961,201.594,439,554,823.77-7.85
SUISui1.06-7.02331,264,322.554,349,908,987.38-10.56
USD1USD10.9999900.06267,361,710.634,272,177,277.980.03
BTW1.457.136,830,334.654,189,642,972.570.39
HBARHedera0.091460-1.6276,821,164.494,023,790,629.55-11.72
WBETHWrapped Beacon ETH2,760.84-2.843,858,396.903,380,567,069.36-8.32
TAOBittensor273.80-5.10114,533,522.803,179,486,996.91-10.64
USDGGlobal Dollar1.000.0042,009,006.163,161,217,700.950.02
SHIBShiba Inu0.000005-1.2923,552,714.093,153,250,652.30-7.59
XAUTTether Gold4,171.340.7280,551,210.703,040,055,532.04-0.29
CROCronos0.060890-2.5010,204,962.383,000,517,348.88-11.52
QNTQuant237.57-5.61131,100,953.122,878,445,519.57-4.95
ENAEthena0.212400-4.54189,426,236.242,845,883,677.16-11.76
OKBOKB125.91-3.4440,540,358.612,634,665,405.593.63
PUMPPump.fun0.005624-7.42162,850,358.642,608,749,078.38-3.65
AAVEAave166.13-4.2892,233,499.482,566,791,293.78-5.89
RLUSDRipple USD1.000.01119,594,457.802,475,684,831.460.05
M1.210.08305,725.832,402,024,879.530.17
ONDOOndo0.4771001.99245,014,483.972,326,499,148.25-4.14
USDYOndo US Dollar Yield1.15-0.013,169,471.972,315,410,066.670.01
DOTPolkadot1.153.6060,964,309.821,964,969,590.33-3.84
FTMFantom0.0350004.792,475.771,953,171,166.369.58
ASTERAster0.703600-0.2040,143,745.421,899,058,022.99-5.12
WLDWorldcoin0.490800-5.51166,497,161.901,870,028,292.88-4.23
MNTMantle0.556700-3.5912,168,642.951,837,920,947.97-17.78
PAXGPAX Gold4,179.710.7521,987,886.811,835,123,850.46-0.28
SKYSky0.077500-2.5010,368,265.601,816,119,764.04-7.83

Price distribution

24 hours

News

More ↗
  1. Aggregator Hooks bring external liquidity into v4—what is Uniswap planning?

    Uniswap v4 launches aggregator Hooks, wrapping external liquidity from Curve, Fluid, PancakeSwap, and others into standard v4 pools, and directing fees toward U...

  2. Binance: Approximately 90% of affected assets have been backfilled, and proof-of-reserves snapshot published.

    PANews October 31 news: According to a Binance announcement, as of October 31, approximately 90% of the affected assets have been backfilled, further improving...