Skip to main content
727 Finance
English

Cryptocurrency markets

Track prices, market capitalization, volume, and performance across major digital assets.

Market ranking filters · Blockchain filter
Clear

Popular

50 assets
AssetPrice USD24h %24h volumeMarket cap7 days %
LINKChainlink12.85-2.45129,440,263.059,609,762,225.41-10.77
USD1USD10.9999900.06267,361,710.634,272,177,277.980.03
USDGGlobal Dollar1.000.0042,009,006.163,161,217,700.950.02
ENAEthena0.212400-4.54189,426,236.242,845,883,677.16-11.76
PUMPPump.fun0.005624-7.42162,850,358.642,608,749,078.38-3.65
AAVEAave166.13-4.2892,233,499.482,566,791,293.78-5.89
USDYOndo US Dollar Yield1.15-0.013,169,471.972,315,410,066.670.01
WLFIWorld Liberty Financial0.0547000.3721,039,665.371,738,687,082.11-2.15
JUPJupiter0.350000-5.9948,988,564.211,160,520,475.955.42
RENDERRender1.89-5.7222,487,512.68980,317,094.15-2.37
MSOLMarinade Staked SOL154.03-4.991,037,316.82738,383,349.18-10.30
INJInjective6.96-6.1449,080,158.24696,157,607.83-6.54
CAKEPancakeSwap2.17-3.299,338,797.20690,734,346.06-17.23
RAYRaydium2.513.4130,894,244.19680,195,362.5431.06
PYTHPyth Network0.08345015.0233,893,747.85639,893,750.7810.44
TRUMPOfficial Trump1.85-0.8657,226,020.19520,622,937.65-10.51
PENGUPudgy Penguins0.008105-6.1157,531,940.80509,711,694.94-15.77
STRKStarknet0.06693035.16127,899,053.63496,253,481.7152.49
VIRTUALVirtuals Protocol0.712400-6.8137,977,417.50470,120,442.75-9.82
EURCEURC1.120.252,450,505.96454,128,555.81-0.25
BONKBonk0.000003-3.7514,287,760.08292,711,901.38-13.02
JTOJito0.528500-6.5923,337,780.33279,446,900.17-3.54
ZBCNZebec Network0.002379-0.171,672,836.41237,106,925.38-8.42
TBTCtBTC81,576.60-0.935,774.92225,884,687.04-2.94
WIFdogwifhat0.211900-7.0611,929,576.38211,761,967.28-17.80
KMNOKamino0.036440-2.962,401,193.76208,521,359.70-11.98
ZAMAZama0.075900-0.0912,302,399.16192,584,079.63-5.69
FLUIDFluid2.05-0.312,542,155.10171,322,990.6935.36
FARTCOINFartcoin0.1595000.6910,394,923.13164,082,229.87-16.50
BATBasic Attention0.1081002.274,031,057.54160,766,858.1620.92
CHZChiliz0.015140-2.955,438,636.44159,674,554.82-6.54
GOMININGGoMining Token0.384300-1.35235,482.60152,892,477.48-4.25
ORCAOrca2.45-10.8435,097,014.29150,552,636.6643.08
APEApeCoin0.143600-3.566,050,370.24143,471,866.84-4.14
2ZDoubleZero0.036380-7.1213,525,187.35126,078,549.31-36.75
CHILLHOUSEChill House0.001180-10.6143,027.61121,077,867.47-22.08
CARDSCollector Crypt0.2914008.01780,240.20120,168,806.2330.73
MSTRXMicroStrategy xStock154.902.10612,838.73114,528,317.40-5.42
GALAGALA0.002243-3.195,404,326.25113,241,946.17-2.10
HUMAHuma Finance0.0304300.661,268,410.80106,251,229.39-9.41
PEAQpeaq0.039730-1.341,148,917.71102,716,799.29-1.83
HNTHelium0.5207000.663,440,409.2797,132,764.490.54
MELANIAMelania Meme0.090200-5.45419,093.2390,654,132.88-15.92
CRCLXCircle xStock82.162.564,501,074.9088,595,943.20-2.58
ORDIORDI4.17-6.388,954,564.1087,670,985.45-9.01
ZIGZIG Finance0.058700-1.362,805,340.3882,653,934.083.99
RIFRootstock Infrastructure Framework0.080900-1.70375,693.4180,845,953.810.12
FTTFTX0.2425000.292,804,122.4579,741,467.18-5.83
BOMEBOOK OF MEME0.0010560.869,554,429.5172,974,168.199.10
TSLAXTesla xStock377.920.25605,742.7271,915,004.136.18

Price distribution

24 hours

News

More ↗
  1. Aggregator Hooks bring external liquidity into v4—what is Uniswap planning?

    Uniswap v4 launches aggregator Hooks, wrapping external liquidity from Curve, Fluid, PancakeSwap, and others into standard v4 pools, and directing fees toward U...

  2. Binance: Approximately 90% of affected assets have been backfilled, and proof-of-reserves snapshot published.

    PANews October 31 news: According to a Binance announcement, as of October 31, approximately 90% of the affected assets have been backfilled, further improving...