Skip to main content
727 Finance
English

Cryptocurrency markets

Track prices, market capitalization, volume, and performance across major digital assets.

Market ranking filters · Blockchain filter
Clear

Top losers

50 assets
AssetPrice USD24h %24h volumeMarket cap7 days %
ELIZAOSElizaOS0.000633-31.427,368,843.026,613,277.44260.63
RDNTRadiant Capital0.000685-29.391,297,536.83972,865.0848.27
MODEMode0.000104-26.61159,379.33263,792.5433.14
YFIIDFI.money28.92-26.11154,148.461,117,959.11-26.75
ALPAAlpaca City0.002072-23.882,169.61—-12.75
ALTHEAALTHEA0.021800-22.1425,624.97—-30.26
CMETHMantle Restaked ETH2,405.10-19.3016,985.81—-31.81
TMXTermMax0.010770-15.99240,878.521,672,223.11-4.24
SWEATSWEAT0.000178-12.75121,648.111,475,083.23-74.61
CRVCurve DAO0.344500-12.5634,089,945.14540,738,105.92-8.38
CVXConvex Finance2.04-12.244,477,354.22202,920,602.23-12.08
LCXLCX0.059400-11.612,838,413.6057,199,846.8022.47
CRFCrafting Finance0.000152-11.082,253.67—-58.00
RIZRivalz Network0.000192-10.9338,260.96224,048.4366.29
CHEXChintai0.011590-10.29299,592.7414,473,855.53-35.31
CAMPCamp Network0.000305-10.29214,494.371,561,290.35-13.56
BYNNBX0.000334-10.28821.54—-9.54
ZLWZelwin0.000200-9.762,544.65—-16.06
PUNDIAIPundi AI0.398000-9.752,134.732,948,323.31-12.93
POLKPolkamarkets0.002823-9.69229.41—-9.26
RENRen0.002620-9.6638,693.412,539,321.42-5.69
NUMNumbers Protocol0.002703-9.5529,360.08—5.27
ALIGNAligned0.005220-9.53377,025.494,355,605.27-13.43
GHXGamerCoin0.011100-9.32409,692.587,105,407.74-7.65
UPCUPCX0.155500-8.962,694,817.93—-13.18
JANETJanet0.000097-8.576,777.3998,056.25-16.69
PYRVulcan Forged0.050710-8.48384,573.391,293,819.83-11.21
LDOLido DAO0.427200-7.7117,543,831.29357,427,677.47-2.84
CVCCivic0.025760-7.701,729,210.4425,653,829.19-15.40
PLANETPlanet Token3.0e-7-7.38316.03256,094.52-14.43
C98Coin980.015660-7.283,138,211.9915,603,737.13-4.69
TRVLDtravel0.001028-7.177,532.38435,911.78-19.46
EGAMEEvery Game0.000002-7.13110.13—-1.79
HEUHeurist0.000940-7.12142.17—-7.24
WXTMWrapped MinoTari0.001650-7.105,206.47733,039.94-12.78
PEPECOINPepeCoin0.147730-7.0950,823.61—-6.67
D2TDash 2 Trade0.000084-7.07433.79—-54.47
CPOOLClearpool0.029180-6.955,248,916.0029,295,713.53-21.54
ACUAcurast0.111300-6.86558,763.8945,236,516.59-16.63
VIRTUALVirtuals Protocol0.712400-6.8137,977,417.50470,120,442.75-9.82
HEIHeima0.121400-6.761,720,069.029,880,388.66-17.97
SPOSpores Network0.000033-6.43427.8835,529.20-14.48
UNIUniswap7.37-6.41205,938,758.714,601,604,865.95-18.51
PROMProm5.26-6.3034,346,813.5795,731,544.28-18.41
TRIATRIA0.003313-6.253,287,259.879,450,178.95-19.70
INJInjective6.96-6.1449,080,158.24696,157,607.83-6.54
PENGUPudgy Penguins0.008105-6.1157,531,940.80509,711,694.94-15.77
LUMIALumia0.080400-6.071,001,020.4214,763,351.92-7.05
DHVDeHive0.027607-6.00830.83—-22.98
MANADecentraland0.094700-5.867,161,764.66188,431,112.887.25

Price distribution

24 hours

News

More ↗
  1. Aggregator Hooks bring external liquidity into v4—what is Uniswap planning?

    Uniswap v4 launches aggregator Hooks, wrapping external liquidity from Curve, Fluid, PancakeSwap, and others into standard v4 pools, and directing fees toward U...

  2. Binance: Approximately 90% of affected assets have been backfilled, and proof-of-reserves snapshot published.

    PANews October 31 news: According to a Binance announcement, as of October 31, approximately 90% of the affected assets have been backfilled, further improving...