Skip to main content
727 Finance
English

Cryptocurrency markets

Track prices, market capitalization, volume, and performance across major digital assets.

Market ranking filters · Blockchain filter
Clear

Popular

50 assets
AssetPrice USD24h %24h volumeMarket cap7 days %
LINKChainlink12.85-2.45129,440,263.059,609,762,225.41-10.77
ENAEthena0.212400-4.54189,426,236.242,845,883,677.16-11.76
AAVEAave166.13-4.2892,233,499.482,566,791,293.78-5.89
ICPInternet Computer3.03-5.4333,568,586.721,691,188,101.83-7.06
MORPHOMorpho2.39-4.9013,904,865.911,272,144,879.90-6.65
VVVVenice Token23.09-8.0886,658,569.281,122,228,806.12-13.65
AEROAerodrome Finance0.8464006.6037,461,674.03850,187,872.446.37
ZROLayerZero2.05-3.8963,574,546.26825,375,953.9313.83
CAKEPancakeSwap2.17-3.299,338,797.20690,734,346.06-17.23
ETHFIEther.fi0.691300-2.8829,982,339.15668,430,417.28-4.48
CRVCurve DAO0.344500-12.5634,089,945.14540,738,105.92-8.38
VIRTUALVirtuals Protocol0.712400-6.8137,977,417.50470,120,442.75-9.82
EURCEURC1.120.252,450,505.96454,128,555.81-0.25
PENDLEPendle2.12-5.2818,716,639.17367,415,714.01-11.97
DRVDerive0.45465025.5643,986,846.30337,779,859.6510.83
LSETHLiquid Staked ETH2,778.39-0.522,733,181.87307,152,923.92-10.80
EIGENEigenCloud (prev. EigenLayer)0.225500-5.7313,829,331.49285,076,918.83-9.33
SYRUPMaple Finance0.232400-0.046,575,301.84277,135,212.56-1.94
COMPCompound23.46-0.135,063,887.93234,568,893.80-2.98
TBTCtBTC81,576.60-0.935,774.92225,884,687.04-2.94
SANDThe Sandbox0.071670-5.2270,866,568.67210,220,957.3860.52
TRACOriginTrail0.4006000.154,216,175.64199,678,525.54-15.84
FLUIDFluid2.05-0.312,542,155.10171,322,990.6935.36
XCNOnyxcoin0.004219-3.793,540,188.30169,017,348.47-11.16
BRBedrock0.5314704.484,112,841.79161,018,267.79-23.72
CHZChiliz0.015140-2.955,438,636.44159,674,554.82-6.54
1INCH1INCH0.096400-2.033,088,106.13135,825,830.22-6.68
SOSOSoSoValue0.36860013.56844,207.55125,623,931.8122.17
AWEAWE Network0.062220-1.391,665,373.21120,935,251.24-15.69
ZENHorizen6.49-2.778,754,585.78119,070,088.47-8.90
PEAQpeaq0.039730-1.341,148,917.71102,716,799.29-1.83
RSRReserve Rights0.001559-3.882,412,685.4097,458,980.43-7.70
RIFRootstock Infrastructure Framework0.080900-1.70375,693.4180,845,953.810.12
SNXSynthetix0.233100-3.442,013,567.6080,310,036.31-6.39
OMIECOMI0.000275-0.76129,480.5877,514,784.36-7.35
KAITOKAITO0.308200-2.904,585,505.5274,434,301.18-12.34
HOTHolo0.000412-0.721,014,662.8473,077,375.25-9.25
BABYDOGEBaby Doge Coin3.82e-10-2.05396,508.8068,271,547.06-6.60
SUSHISushi0.228200-3.022,035,053.2865,333,795.62-12.30
AXLAxelar0.050500-0.981,681,713.4563,139,167.34-2.88
GPSGoPlus Security0.0104301.661,076,895.8760,113,774.86-0.67
LSKLisk0.2381000.465,981,667.2051,644,928.77-17.36
XVSVenus3.10-0.80258,599.1750,846,298.71-12.90
ALLOAllora0.245000-4.783,134,783.7249,100,375.95-10.22
AVNTVeranta0.1340003.9612,511,992.8947,312,812.026.69
RAVERaveDAO0.171200-4.57763,632.7646,281,720.28-13.45
ACUAcurast0.111300-6.86558,763.8945,236,516.59-16.63
SYNSynapse0.189440-5.814,939,143.3144,256,183.081.82
RIVERRiver1.15-3.51811,137.8142,856,989.77-5.05
FOLKSFOLKS2.28-0.519,178.0841,140,035.78-8.83

Price distribution

24 hours

News

More ↗
  1. Aggregator Hooks bring external liquidity into v4—what is Uniswap planning?

    Uniswap v4 launches aggregator Hooks, wrapping external liquidity from Curve, Fluid, PancakeSwap, and others into standard v4 pools, and directing fees toward U...