Skip to main content
727 Finance
English

Up 7%-10%

Filtered by 24-hour price movement. Market data is quoted in USD.

Clear

Up 7%-10%

6 assets
AssetPrice USD24h %24h volumeMarket cap7 days %
CREOCreo Engine0.0055249.4737,283.663,813,965.7359.55
WBTWhiteBIT Coin85,387.008.60118,408.537,023,910,130.20-2.91
RLSRayls0.0022288.01490,699.034,057,458.111.18
STATSTAT0.0238007.95100,565.152,056,259.27-8.94
DNDeepNode0.0227907.9172,250.93512,275.944.02
IMXImmutable0.1887007.166,037,603.02376,317,236.659.14

Price distribution

24 hours