Skip to main content
727 Finance
English

Cryptocurrency markets

Track prices, market capitalization, volume, and performance across major digital assets.

Market ranking filters · Blockchain filter
Clear

Popular

50 assets
AssetPrice USD24h %24h volumeMarket cap7 days %
LINKChainlink12.85-2.45129,440,263.059,609,762,225.41-10.77
UNIUniswap7.37-6.41205,938,758.714,601,604,865.95-18.51
USDGGlobal Dollar1.000.0042,009,006.163,161,217,700.950.02
ENAEthena0.212400-4.54189,426,236.242,845,883,677.16-11.76
AAVEAave166.13-4.2892,233,499.482,566,791,293.78-5.89
USDYOndo US Dollar Yield1.15-0.013,169,471.972,315,410,066.670.01
PEPEPepe0.000004-3.45100,004,154.271,619,431,794.71-12.89
MORPHOMorpho2.39-4.9013,904,865.911,272,144,879.90-6.65
ARBArbitrum0.176500-4.8060,291,669.481,200,871,561.18-13.01
ZROLayerZero2.05-3.8963,574,546.26825,375,953.9313.83
CAKEPancakeSwap2.17-3.299,338,797.20690,734,346.06-17.23
ETHFIEther.fi0.691300-2.8829,982,339.15668,430,417.28-4.48
CRVCurve DAO0.344500-12.5634,089,945.14540,738,105.92-8.38
PENDLEPendle2.12-5.2818,716,639.17367,415,714.01-11.97
LDOLido DAO0.427200-7.7117,543,831.29357,427,677.47-2.84
DRVDerive0.45465025.5643,986,846.30337,779,859.6510.83
GNOGnosis115.59-4.11628,138.57305,705,699.14-3.55
BONKBonk0.000003-3.7514,287,760.08292,711,901.38-13.02
GRTThe Graph0.026560-3.076,021,438.54290,690,952.90-5.72
COMPCompound23.46-0.135,063,887.93234,568,893.80-2.98
TBTCtBTC81,576.60-0.935,774.92225,884,687.04-2.94
FLUIDFluid2.05-0.312,542,155.10171,322,990.6935.36
VSNVision0.042950-0.19273,988.15156,884,424.42-2.73
DGAIDGrid AI0.9745400.9814,486,175.50145,311,386.876.88
APEApeCoin0.143600-3.566,050,370.24143,471,866.84-4.14
1INCH1INCH0.096400-2.033,088,106.13135,825,830.22-6.68
MSTRXMicroStrategy xStock154.902.10612,838.73114,528,317.40-5.42
RSRReserve Rights0.001559-3.882,412,685.4097,458,980.43-7.70
CRCLXCircle xStock82.162.564,501,074.9088,595,943.20-2.58
LPTLivepeer1.770.5712,656,410.0388,329,409.143.09
RIFRootstock Infrastructure Framework0.080900-1.70375,693.4180,845,953.810.12
RLCiExec RLC0.91430037.8658,306,095.6879,021,396.97144.14
HOTHolo0.000412-0.721,014,662.8473,077,375.25-9.25
TSLAXTesla xStock377.920.25605,742.7271,915,004.136.18
SPYXSP500 xStock781.530.00198,925.5465,580,182.001.50
SUSHISushi0.228200-3.022,035,053.2865,333,795.62-12.30
AXLAxelar0.050500-0.981,681,713.4563,139,167.34-2.88
EDUOpen Campus0.06950010.673,954,107.4359,448,897.3337.82
TRBTellor Tributes18.94-4.108,641,350.4653,576,374.08-7.61
XVSVenus3.10-0.80258,599.1750,846,298.71-12.90
ANKRAnkr Network0.004590-1.08842,063.0745,807,588.03-7.83
NVDAXNVIDIA xStock233.02-1.851,208,919.0944,706,194.610.41
SYNSynapse0.189440-5.814,939,143.3144,256,183.081.82
QQQXNasdaq xStock754.59-0.73170,728.7041,167,231.410.89
FOLKSFOLKS2.28-0.519,178.0841,140,035.78-8.83
GOOGLXAlphabet xStock350.61-0.03799,662.3439,957,560.402.88
EULEuler1.43-1.316,770,887.5735,478,547.074.52
CTSICartesi0.03484017.0728,181,873.1132,777,255.5618.79
VANAVana1.01-1.361,163,058.7530,411,552.09-6.64
SQDSQD0.025860-3.69378,632.3829,394,714.85-13.54

Price distribution

24 hours

News

More ↗
  1. Aggregator Hooks bring external liquidity into v4—what is Uniswap planning?

    Uniswap v4 launches aggregator Hooks, wrapping external liquidity from Curve, Fluid, PancakeSwap, and others into standard v4 pools, and directing fees toward U...