Skip to main content
727 Finance
English

Cryptocurrency markets

Track prices, market capitalization, volume, and performance across major digital assets.

Market ranking filters · Blockchain filter
Clear

Popular

20 assets
AssetPrice USD24h %24h volumeMarket cap7 days %
SUISui1.06-7.02331,264,322.554,349,908,987.38-10.56
USDYOndo US Dollar Yield1.15-0.013,169,471.972,315,410,066.670.01
TBTCtBTC81,576.60-0.935,774.92225,884,687.04-2.94
WALWalrus0.033670-7.072,565,410.1587,050,387.96-1.15
MAGMAMagma Finance0.204680-6.31874,178.0639,002,991.85-17.08
MMTMomentum0.175300-0.792,395,555.4435,739,324.46-5.75
CETUSCetus Protocol0.025430-2.90494,121.9424,495,910.21-8.85
TAKEOVERTAKE0.063230-6.51154,825.6024,279,469.935.84
HAEDALHaedal Protocol0.0189000.59936,598.2510,172,901.63-4.79
BLUAIBluwhale0.008228-0.64182,407.3610,096,174.05-6.89
NAVXNAVI Protocol0.011593-11.79138,006.119,441,535.75-9.07
NSSuiNS Token0.013930-4.2074,920.234,604,111.03-8.78
SWEATSWEAT0.000178-12.75121,648.111,475,083.23-74.61
TURBOSTurbos Finance0.000131-3.7343,818.60862,309.87-15.74
ARTFIARTFI0.000645-2.951,370.8483,784.344.81
ALKIMIALKIMI0.000600-1.6454,921.42—-20.00
LOFILOFI0.009960-13.69219,014.94—8.15
SODASODAX0.009260-3.4431,424.05—15.75
USDSUIUSDsui0.9997000.00668.11—-0.03
XMNxMoney0.000455-2.7820,728.25—-8.82

Price distribution

24 hours

News

More ↗
  1. Aggregator Hooks bring external liquidity into v4—what is Uniswap planning?

    Uniswap v4 launches aggregator Hooks, wrapping external liquidity from Curve, Fluid, PancakeSwap, and others into standard v4 pools, and directing fees toward U...