Skip to main content
727 Finance
English

Crypto ETF Net Fund Flows and Holdings Overview

Track crypto ETF holdings, prices and fund flows.

Spot ETF net flows

USD
No data available

Use the left and right arrow keys to explore data points

Holdings

ETH
TickerWallet nameHoldings24h Δ7d ΔPrice USDTotal volume USD
ETHAiShares Ethereum Trust ETF3,527,867.3751,643.7729,315.3055.701,572,995,482.27
ETHGrayscale Ethereum Staking Mini ETF Shares877,210.54-8,330.83-8,330.8323.4899,612,405.98
ETHEGrayscale Ethereum Staking ETF Shares730,183.56-20,194.66-20,194.6619.7683,732,168.02
FETHFidelity Ethereum Fund546,219.636,224.036,224.0324.5168,569,071.39
ETHWBitwise Ethereum ETF108,961.390.00-2,287.8117.5910,741,918.69
ETHVVanEck Ethereum ETF46,747.290.00-2,558.4035.961,065,396.33
EZETFranklin Ethereum ETF19,091.770.00-3,224.7618.67944,308.77
QETHInvesco Galaxy Ethereum ETF11,218.602,138.262,138.2624.48182,648.03
TETH21Shares Ethereum Staking ETF9,592.680.000.0012.285,625,134.01
ETHBiShares Staked Ethereum Trust ETF Shares of Fractional Undivided Beneficial Interest———31.6634,887,722.74

Spot ETF net flows

Trading dateTotal USDETHAETHBFETHETHWTETHETHVQETHEZETMSSEETHEETH
2026-10-08 00:00 UTC-72,500,000.00-71,100,000.000.005,500,000.000.00-1,200,000.00-900,000.000.000.001,300,000.00-6,100,000.000.00
2026-10-07 00:00 UTC-160,900,000.00-116,100,000.000.000.00-5,900,000.00-6,300,000.00-2,800,000.00-2,000,000.000.000.00-25,800,000.00-2,000,000.00
2026-10-06 00:00 UTC-201,900,000.00-201,900,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-05 00:00 UTC-50,800,000.00-31,900,000.000.00-18,900,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-02 00:00 UTC-37,400,000.00-20,100,000.000.00-17,300,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-10-01 00:00 UTC-55,400,000.000.000.00-23,500,000.000.000.00-6,900,000.000.00-6,100,000.000.00-20,400,000.001,500,000.00
2026-09-30 00:00 UTC-59,600,000.000.000.00-26,600,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00-7,500,000.00-25,500,000.00
2026-09-29 00:00 UTC-2,800,000.00-8,900,000.000.00-6,700,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0012,800,000.00
2026-09-28 00:00 UTC17,100,000.0015,400,000.000.000.000.001,700,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-25 00:00 UTC87,000,000.0050,400,000.0031,900,000.004,700,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-24 00:00 UTC66,100,000.0026,800,000.000.0021,500,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0017,800,000.00
2026-09-23 00:00 UTC104,500,000.0050,800,000.000.0041,300,000.000.004,000,000.002,900,000.00900,000.003,000,000.001,400,000.004,300,000.00-4,100,000.00
2026-09-22 00:00 UTC162,200,000.0088,100,000.002,800,000.0033,600,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0010,400,000.0027,300,000.00
2026-09-21 00:00 UTC270,000,000.00110,100,000.0012,800,000.0073,000,000.004,300,000.004,100,000.000.000.000.001,500,000.004,900,000.0059,300,000.00
2026-09-18 00:00 UTC143,700,000.00114,300,000.000.0026,200,000.001,300,000.000.001,900,000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2026-09-17 00:00 UTC-39,300,000.00-42,900,000.000.001,800,000.000.000.001,800,000.000.000.00—0.000.00
2026-09-16 00:00 UTC-224,100,000.00-110,000,000.00-19,800,000.00-55,600,000.000.00-10,800,000.00-14,000,000.000.000.00—-13,900,000.000.00
2026-09-15 00:00 UTC-142,300,000.00-98,000,000.0012,400,000.00-7,200,000.00-34,400,000.002,400,000.000.000.000.00—-17,500,000.000.00
2026-09-14 00:00 UTC121,100,000.0080,500,000.0014,400,000.008,900,000.000.006,500,000.000.00-5,400,000.000.00—0.0016,200,000.00
2026-09-11 00:00 UTC216,400,000.00148,800,000.0018,300,000.0011,400,000.0029,100,000.000.003,700,000.000.000.00—0.005,100,000.00
2026-09-10 00:00 UTC-29,900,000.00-18,600,000.0013,900,000.00-25,200,000.000.000.000.000.000.00—-7,700,000.007,700,000.00
2026-09-09 00:00 UTC34,700,000.009,700,000.0022,900,000.000.000.002,100,000.000.000.000.00—0.000.00
2026-09-08 00:00 UTC-24,300,000.000.000.009,900,000.000.000.000.000.000.00—-9,600,000.00-24,600,000.00
2026-09-04 00:00 UTC25,900,000.0057,800,000.0016,400,000.00-48,300,000.000.000.000.000.000.00—0.000.00
2026-09-03 00:00 UTC141,400,000.0072,100,000.001,300,000.0065,100,000.000.000.000.005,400,000.000.00—-6,100,000.003,600,000.00
2026-09-02 00:00 UTC-48,200,000.00-53,400,000.0052,900,000.00-26,200,000.000.002,000,000.000.000.000.00—-23,500,000.000.00
2026-09-01 00:00 UTC8,600,000.000.0011,200,000.004,800,000.000.000.000.000.000.00—-7,400,000.000.00
2026-08-31 00:00 UTC87,600,000.0059,900,000.000.009,300,000.003,700,000.001,200,000.000.000.000.00—0.0013,500,000.00
2026-08-28 00:00 UTC102,100,000.0083,800,000.0042,600,000.00-24,300,000.000.000.000.000.000.00—0.000.00
2026-08-27 00:00 UTC225,800,000.00130,200,000.0020,700,000.0056,200,000.001,400,000.000.000.000.000.00—3,000,000.0014,300,000.00