Skip to main content
727 Finance
English

Cryptocurrency markets

Track prices, market capitalization, volume, and performance across major digital assets.

Market ranking filters · Blockchain filter
Clear

Top gainers

20 assets
AssetPrice USD24h %24h volumeMarket cap7 days %
HAEDALHaedal Protocol0.0189000.59936,598.2510,172,901.63-4.79
USDSUIUSDsui0.9997000.00668.11—-0.03
USDYOndo US Dollar Yield1.15-0.013,169,471.972,315,410,066.670.01
BLUAIBluwhale0.008228-0.64182,407.3610,096,174.05-6.89
MMTMomentum0.175300-0.792,395,555.4435,739,324.46-5.75
TBTCtBTC81,576.60-0.935,774.92225,884,687.04-2.94
ALKIMIALKIMI0.000600-1.6454,921.42—-20.00
XMNxMoney0.000455-2.7820,728.25—-8.82
CETUSCetus Protocol0.025430-2.90494,121.9424,495,910.21-8.85
ARTFIARTFI0.000645-2.951,370.8483,784.344.81
SODASODAX0.009260-3.4431,424.05—15.75
TURBOSTurbos Finance0.000131-3.7343,818.60862,309.87-15.74
NSSuiNS Token0.013930-4.2074,920.234,604,111.03-8.78
MAGMAMagma Finance0.204680-6.31874,178.0639,002,991.85-17.08
TAKEOVERTAKE0.063230-6.51154,825.6024,279,469.935.84
SUISui1.06-7.02331,264,322.554,349,908,987.38-10.56
WALWalrus0.033670-7.072,565,410.1587,050,387.96-1.15
NAVXNAVI Protocol0.011593-11.79138,006.119,441,535.75-9.07
SWEATSWEAT0.000178-12.75121,648.111,475,083.23-74.61
LOFILOFI0.009960-13.69219,014.94—8.15

Price distribution

24 hours

News

More ↗