Tsallake zuwa babban abun ciki
727 Finance
Hausa

Ya fadi 3%-5%

An tace ta motsin farashin awanni 24. Ana ƙididdige bayanan kasuwa a USD.

Share

Ya fadi 3%-5%

kadarori 86
KadaraFarashi USD24h %Adadin 24hJarin kasuwaKwanaki 7 %
GODSGods Unchained0.022550-4.97180,351.9610,086,673.34-7.32
0000 Token0.009861-4.9254,483.413,547,430.16-20.15
ZSCZeusshield0.000019-4.9283.56—-0.26
MORPHOMorpho2.39-4.9013,904,865.911,272,144,879.90-6.65
ARBArbitrum0.176500-4.8060,291,669.481,200,871,561.18-13.01
ALLOAllora0.245000-4.783,134,783.7249,100,375.95-10.22
AZTECAztec0.014760-4.712,960,888.2242,523,063.11-16.23
QKCQuarkChain0.002611-4.71518,914.1519,183,637.89-8.29
HEMIHemi0.005900-4.688,237,053.7814,776,330.03-7.96
RESOLVResolv0.018270-4.602,917,462.608,852,976.36-16.54
VATRENICroatian Football Federation Token1.57-4.594,493.43—-9.15
HEARTHumans.ai0.000343-4.5918,573.23—-24.95
SPASperax0.002684-4.59197,605.385,491,220.29-10.59
RAVERaveDAO0.171200-4.57763,632.7646,281,720.28-13.45
ENAEthena0.212400-4.54189,426,236.242,845,883,677.16-11.76
RATINGDPRating0.000054-4.46149.29—-22.24
ENSEthereum Name Service6.26-4.4310,104,096.98263,442,604.26-9.41
LNQLinqAI0.012958-4.3921,727.29—-30.30
MOOVdotmoovs0.000289-4.3844,867.54—-6.02
A8Ancient80.005057-4.37280,647.063,297,052.80-6.00
MEVMEVerse0.003100-4.34354,702.82—-11.43
RADRadworks0.288000-4.324,166,363.8972,532,271.849.92
AAVEAave166.13-4.2892,233,499.482,566,791,293.78-5.89
GWEIETHGas0.018403-4.263,484,487.7932,114,925.83-13.22
WALLETAmbire Wallet0.012300-4.232,306.73—-23.98
NILNillion0.086410-4.215,517,905.9243,742,491.204.94
GMEEGAMEE0.000917-4.1921,489.981,615,830.93-10.65
ALCXAlchemix2.52-4.18153,681.075,620,479.21-7.69
GNOGnosis115.59-4.11628,138.57305,705,699.14-3.55
TRBTellor Tributes18.94-4.108,641,350.4653,576,374.08-7.61
HOPRHOPR0.012501-4.0960,215.14—-8.96
0G0G0.285900-4.098,034,247.87170,943,241.82-3.31
USDUCUnstable Coin0.002495-4.0897,026.12—-28.02
POOLPoolTogether2.80-4.0451.57—-4.05
DOVUDOVU0.001183-3.9823,533.86—-9.08
LMLeisureMeta0.000800-3.92549,851.66—-5.32
APRCapricorn0.110900-3.901,495,220.5130,899,041.77-16.80
GROVEGrove0.007458-3.90706,132.33—-2.62
ZROLayerZero2.05-3.8963,574,546.26825,375,953.9313.83
RSRReserve Rights0.001559-3.882,412,685.4097,458,980.43-7.70
ACNAITECH Cloud Network0.003829-3.84588,435.41—-5.85
POLSPolkastarter0.058100-3.8145,570.975,731,981.13-10.48
CREDICredefi0.000506-3.808,933.13—-21.18
XCNOnyxcoin0.004219-3.793,540,188.30169,017,348.47-11.16
NODLNodle Network0.000252-3.784,439.501,459,609.64-7.83
BTRSTBraintrust0.053830-3.7721,711.1012,957,437.10-7.13
BONKBonk0.000003-3.7514,287,760.08292,711,901.38-13.02
ELAElastos0.359000-3.75152,844.05—-4.01
HNBHNB Protocol0.000039-3.74217.66—13.60
FETArtificial Superintelligence Alliance0.220800-3.7154,090,046.99516,493,693.39-7.27

Rarraba farashi

Sa'o'i 24