Tsallake zuwa babban abun ciki
727 Finance
Hausa

Ya fadi 0%-3%

An tace ta motsin farashin awanni 24. Ana ƙididdige bayanan kasuwa a USD.

Share

Ya fadi 0%-3%

kadarori 810
KadaraFarashi USD24h %Adadin 24hJarin kasuwaKwanaki 7 %
KERNELKernelDAO0.049800-1.58820,003.3814,244,369.90-8.62
SPELL0.000093-1.582,997,667.9018,199,919.63-5.76
JOE0.037300-1.58567,128.5416,990,089.79-3.87
FUSE0.009341-1.58775.02—21.44
LLYBEli Lilly (bStocks Tokenized Stock)1,169.66-1.57366,758.82—0.13
BASBNB Attestation Service0.022134-1.56200,053.1355,639,018.70-7.64
SAUCESaucerSwap0.011990-1.5645,071.05—-11.84
SSVSSV Network2.85-1.56795,082.9645,787,601.51-10.31
G3GAM3S.GG0.000362-1.5521,960.48—-5.87
PAALPAAL AI0.009631-1.5558,975.379,549,879.27-17.56
RFRMReform DAO0.001204-1.551,984.03—-2.67
XPRXPR Network0.002200-1.54210,638.3266,819,624.10-3.47
XAG5S0.401360-1.542,122,289.94—5.47
TRUFTRUF.Network0.003730-1.5324,848.71—-3.39
BSV3L0.001843-1.5347,204.80—-17.90
NAKA0.106570-1.5224,189.3110,487,011.51-9.82
AKEAkedo0.026666-1.5011,814,212.83610,361,776.79-16.19
BLZBluzelle0.009920-1.4937,496.714,788,010.36-5.97
XECeCash0.000007-1.491,873,725.38146,474,810.60-9.55
MEEMedieval Empires0.000311-1.4928,432.19173,522.372.44
OVLOverlay Protocol0.005504-1.491,668.87—-1.94
BZ3S0.417800-1.49954,682.74—-1.09
NEWTNewton Protocol0.045840-1.48866,561.7315,741,313.71-8.03
XRDRadix0.000478-1.488,175.744,316,439.14-11.24
TCSTCS Token0.100000-1.4840,935.23—0.00
BIGTIMEBig Time0.008120-1.461,241,482.4723,488,082.44-6.77
SPCXONSpaceX (Ondo Tokenized Stock)165.71-1.46685,593.25—11.18
SISSymbiosis0.016628-1.4611,243.761,596,227.190.75
ULTIMAUltima1,604.50-1.4653,745.10143,873,491.98-2.29
US303S0.624580-1.469,577.41—-1.95
AMATG511.80-1.46814,918.84—-4.07
PREOPAIOpenAI (Republic Pre-IPO)936.03-1.451,836,560.55—7.66
DDar Open Network0.002000-1.44360,859.321,480,257.31-29.33
WETHumidiFi0.060070-1.44512,194.3910,258,756.48-9.53
LRCXG323.46-1.44504,544.64—-5.64
CSCOG115.17-1.441,396,220.91—5.70
QCOM3S0.613440-1.4491,367.12—10.97
KRLKRYLL0.137500-1.4310,390.345,531,760.79-2.20
HELLOHELLO0.001038-1.4211,552.47760,256.96-2.01
CBKCobak0.208100-1.419,606,008.2220,508,142.35-5.74
GAIB0.025352-1.41229,816.005,161,622.032.14
BOOP0.004419-1.413,452.791,380,450.94-2.28
ETHWEthereumPoW0.266700-1.40239,899.9928,503,039.71-9.10
XRPXRP1.40-1.40995,353,697.5988,006,162,365.78-7.31
SAPIENSapien0.070900-1.39721,098.4017,681,384.33-6.71
AWEAWE Network0.062220-1.391,665,373.21120,935,251.24-15.69
F0.003188-1.391,473,456.2416,136,404.26-9.48
XCVXCarnival0.000207-1.381,450.31—6.22
AIO0.042980-1.38339,719.799,844,664.859.80
KYO0.017170-1.38493.30—-3.16

Rarraba farashi

Sa'o'i 24