跳到主要内容
727财经
中文

跌幅 0%-3%

按 24 小时价格变化筛选,行情数据以 USD 计价。

清除

跌幅 0%-3%

共 810 个币种
币种价格 USD24h %24小时成交量市值7天 %
SLX0.058680-1.254,134,621.9914,241,472.47-7.09
CORECHAIN0.019079-1.25137,824.30—-12.32
FLRFlare0.006856-1.243,011,681.33597,884,973.59-6.81
GMTGMT0.007980-1.242,622,570.5424,773,292.84-5.34
SUNSun Token0.016810-1.231,046,587.19322,843,334.95-1.18
APENFT2.34e-7-1.221,852.96—-3.50
BIOTBio Passport0.000300-1.2143,640.36—-4.51
THQTheoriq0.010590-1.21149,997.571,637,909.30-3.28
BTC3L1.91-1.21882,573.45—-10.91
GAME20.000923-1.19362,965.92—-10.47
KNCKyber Network Crystal0.134000-1.181,142,921.3427,955,184.19-3.25
LMWRLimeWire0.010050-1.18544,471.595,286,180.12-5.37
METIS3.35-1.181,476,564.5227,014,056.18-1.18
AMATBApplied Materials (bStocks Tokenized Stock)512.46-1.17460,611.79—-3.95
BLUMBlum0.001517-1.1725,113.90—-12.50
SHFT0.000233-1.15358.46542,939.14-1.44
XAMAT512.64-1.1565,886.19—-3.98
AIOZAIOZ Network0.108140-1.141,419,036.30139,009,586.41-1.97
LINEALinea0.002682-1.142,604,873.4660,081,979.01-6.03
BARDLombard0.122900-1.131,788,776.8144,740,831.47-10.75
TSLA3S0.511950-1.1335,499.33—-18.08
XMSFT523.51-1.13148,588.92—1.36
MSFTG523.78-1.13955,337.02—1.38
MSFTBMicrosoft (bStocks Tokenized Stock)523.62-1.12993,382.07—1.37
SBUXONStarbucks (Ondo Tokenized Stock)94.27-1.12377,526.01—-2.61
STGStargate Finance0.177100-1.12295,219.4718,222,550.1614.48
BOBA0.020380-1.12191,891.689,784,484.51-2.89
LAVALava Network0.012440-1.11335,878.383,286,791.79-2.05
MAG7SSI0.544400-1.1165,446.62—-4.68
BICOBiconomy0.019840-1.103,497,413.7319,849,635.61-10.67
FIDABonfida0.020600-1.102,838,181.5234,352,749.25-4.01
COW0.143900-1.10683,220.2982,744,230.68-13.05
HIVE0.054000-1.10726,363.9631,849,121.99-5.10
KAT0.004490-1.103,899,384.9514,656,040.14-9.29
ZESTZest Protocol0.185750-1.09247,424.2927,113,659.790.89
SYRUP3L0.781090-1.095,676.45—-11.08
BZ3L0.641880-1.09686,782.73—-3.24
ANKRAnkr Network0.004590-1.08842,063.0745,807,588.03-7.83
COINBCoinbase (bStocks Tokenized Stock)175.71-1.075,302,599.45—-8.32
MSFTONMicrosoft (Ondo Tokenized Stock)526.73-1.07372,144.40—1.22
TRXTRON0.332200-1.0751,743,428.5731,530,599,074.83-0.69
ZILZilliqa0.003329-1.073,254,516.5168,537,335.53-4.78
INDEX0.258400-1.07157,291.0511,343,262.47-6.31
WOLF0.000009-1.0715,882.417,684,873.95-11.84
PUMPBTCpumpBTC0.009800-1.06614,939.991,763,995.78-7.76
TOSHI0.000112-1.061,183,475.9947,150,173.89-10.61
MOC0.020900-1.06141,165.769,376,194.50-8.28
TRUMP3S0.002231-1.0668,520.00—26.55
XCOIN175.80-1.061,880,322.48—-8.28
ACMAC Milan Fan Token0.282000-1.05400,550.644,051,430.02-1.74

涨跌分布

24小时