本文へスキップ
727 Finance
日本語

5〜7%下落

24時間の価格変動で絞り込み。市場データは USD 建てです。

クリア

5〜7%下落

32 資産
資産価格 USD24h %24時間取引量時価総額7日間 %
CPOOLClearpool0.029180-6.955,248,916.0029,295,713.53-21.54
ACUAcurast0.111300-6.86558,763.8945,236,516.59-16.63
VIRTUALVirtuals Protocol0.712400-6.8137,977,417.50470,120,442.75-9.82
HEIHeima0.121400-6.761,720,069.029,880,388.66-17.97
SPOSpores Network0.000033-6.43427.8835,529.20-14.48
UNIUniswap7.37-6.41205,938,758.714,601,604,865.95-18.51
PROMProm5.26-6.3034,346,813.5795,731,544.28-18.41
TRIATRIA0.003313-6.253,287,259.879,450,178.95-19.70
INJInjective6.96-6.1449,080,158.24696,157,607.83-6.54
PENGUPudgy Penguins0.008105-6.1157,531,940.80509,711,694.94-15.77
LUMIALumia0.080400-6.071,001,020.4214,763,351.92-7.05
DHVDeHive0.027607-6.00830.83—-22.98
MANADecentraland0.094700-5.867,161,764.66188,431,112.887.25
SYNSynapse0.189440-5.814,939,143.3144,256,183.081.82
SWGTSmartWorld Global Token0.005464-5.7413,468.74—-13.49
EIGENEigenCloud (prev. EigenLayer)0.225500-5.7313,829,331.49285,076,918.83-9.33
RENDERRender1.89-5.7222,487,512.68980,317,094.15-2.37
NEXINexira DAEP0.001980-5.7119,556.52—-0.84
QNTQuant237.57-5.61131,100,953.122,878,445,519.57-4.95
BUSYBusy0.000137-5.57142.60—-14.27
IDEXIDEX0.000803-5.5372,946.86806,657.498.11
WLDWorldcoin0.490800-5.51166,497,161.901,870,028,292.88-4.23
WILDWilder World0.013160-5.4622,516.286,582,803.18-5.73
ICPInternet Computer3.03-5.4333,568,586.721,691,188,101.83-7.06
CRTSCratos0.000100-5.331,192,730.00—-6.43
PENDLEPendle2.12-5.2818,716,639.17367,415,714.01-11.97
UNNUNION Protocol Governance0.000230-5.25152.64—-9.52
XZKExpand0.000103-5.2325.48—-5.24
MEZOMEZO0.003542-5.22139,099.88303,371.80-15.28
SANDThe Sandbox0.071670-5.2270,866,568.67210,220,957.3860.52
OCTAOctaSpace0.108530-5.211,481.27—-4.87
SHXStronghold0.006425-5.041,021,560.20113,184,441.75-7.10

価格分布

24時間